17 oktober
2015

Mara:
DM:
VSM:

Resultat Växjö Marathon 2014-10-18

Antal startande 137

Plac
Efternamn
Förnamn
Förening
Född
Klass
Tid
Klass M 35
1HjelmerKarl Petter338 Småland-79M 3502:53:36
2Tanner-MalménNathanEnhörna IF-77M 3502:55:57
3BrinkJohannesTeam Blekinge-81M 3503:03:24
4JohnssonFredrikIF Linnéa-77M 3503:08:52
5BjörkholmHenrikKalmar SK-78M 3503:13:13
6ThunbergPerBurseryds IF-75M 3503:13:24
7HåkanssonMattiasGlasrikets RC-79M 3503:14:26
8LarssonAndreasTeam Ultrasweden-79M 3503:15:41
9CarlssonFredrikSOK Knallen-77M 3503:19:15
10JohanssonDanApladalens LK-76M 3503:22:31
11KarlssonMartinIK NocOut.se-79M 3503:25:27
12ÖstlundTobiasIK NocOut.se-77M 3503:29:23
13MårtenssonPerIK NocOut.se-78M 3503:38:53
14LydénStefanBorlänge LK-79M 3503:57:22
Klass M 40
1DegseliusHermanFK Studenterna-73M 4002:51:33
2LindqvistMicaelApladalens LK-72M 4002:51:55
3EdbergerMikaelÖrebro AIK-70M 4002:58:08
4BleckertMikaelÅrsunda IF-71M 4003:04:52
5SvenssonFredrikVäxjö AIS-73M 4003:10:37
6AhlexRickard338 Småland-71M 4003:15:59
7NorthPeterNjudums OK-74M 4003:21:45
8OlssonJohanTeam Blekinge-72M 4003:26:34
9DavidssonPierreTriathlon Väst-73M 4003:30:23
10EngströmStephanAXA Sports Club-71M 4003:32:17
11SkarstedtPerApladalens LK-72M 4003:49:17
12BlomqvistPeterKalmar RC-71M 4003:56:48
13RosdahlPelleÖstansjö SK-74M 4004:09:49
14ForsellHenrikStockholm City Triathlon Club-73M 4004:10:52
Klass M 45
1AnderssonPer-OlofLK TV-88-66M 4502:58:32
2RudqvistPerIS Göta-66M 4503:01:16
3HagbergChristerVäxjö Löparklubb-67M 4503:02:27
4HanssonNiclasBurseryds IF-69M 4503:04:15
5HolmqvistJörgenHeleneholms IF-66M 4503:04:31
6SundströmBoKalmar RC-67M 4503:05:36
7EwingJonasKalmar RC-69M 4503:05:42
8PetersonLennartMålilla-Mörlunda SKI-65M 4503:06:00
9PeterssonAndersVäxjö Löparklubb-68M 4503:07:04
10JanssonSvenFIK Färjestaden-68M 4503:09:18
11OvhagenJimmyAxa Sports Club-69M 4503:09:45
12KjellssonRogerTeam Blekinge-69M 4503:13:07
13SvenssonChristerVäxjö AIS-69M 4503:15:08
14LönnPeterVäxjö Löparklubb-67M 4503:18:24
15TahvanainenHannuiKalmar RC Triathlon-69M 4503:21:56
16JönssonLarsRyssbergets IK-68M 4503:22:14
17OhlssonThomasApladalens LK-68M 4503:22:25
18HildingssonMikaelHöskullen IF-65M 4503:31:09
19LendropPeterTeam Blekinge-68M 4503:43:01
20LindgrenKennethEricsson IK-65M 4503:45:48
21RydénTommyKalmar RC Triathlon-69M 4503:49:07
22HagbergTommyVäxjö Löparklubb-68M 4503:52:31
23AugustssonPärSOK Knallen-69M 4503:54:45
24JohanssonChristianGamleby OK-66M 4503:58:46
25NikolaussonChristerOK Norrvirdarna-65M 4504:03:10
26FredlundNiklasTeam Ultrasweden LK-65M 4504:23:13
27DalebjörkPeterTeam Ultrasweden-65M 4504:25:31
28SjölanderJesperBjörnstorps IF-69M 4504:55:32
Klass M 50
1LetterkrantzThomasTeam Blekinge-64M 5002:50:59
2WiknerNiklasTranås AIF-64M 5002:54:28
3WanbyPärHögby IF-64M 5002:59:33
4SvenssonPeterTeam Blekinge-60M 5003:06:15
5CarlssonLennartTeam Blekinge-62M 5003:15:21
6RabePerLaholms IF-62M 5003:15:37
7KarlssonRogerAnderstorps OK-61M 5003:18:38
8JohjanssonPeterAnderstorps OK-62M 5003:23:28
9FolkessonPeterOK Njudung-63M 5003:27:21
9BergqvistMikaelVäxjö Löparklubb-61M 5003:27:21
10JonssonTomasOskarshamns SK-63M 5003:27:57
11SääfOveBålsta IK-61M 5003:28:22
12UnossonStefanKalmar RC-60M 5003:30:18
13AdolfssonLennartAnderstorps OK-62M 5003:35:52
14EngelholmLeifGlasrikets RC-64M 5003:40:12
15KroonLars-UnoSimlångsdalens IF-60M 5003:52:27
16LarssonPerVästervik OK-63M 5003:54:48
17HarrtoftPerTeam Blekinge-61M 5004:00:23
18GrenTonyFriskis o Svettis HBG-61M 5004:08:34
19PlantinMagnusHöglandets triatlon-64M 5004:22:46
20BergmarkGunnarLönashult GoIF-61M 5004:24:28
21KarlssonHansLenhovda IF-62M 5005:00:58
Klass M 55
1WesterbladHåkanSpårvägen FK-56M 5503:09:50
2GjerdeBjörnBUL, Norge-55M 5503:14:09
3TorstenssonNils-AllanHultsfreds LK-57M 5503:17:47
4TapperGert-IngeBjörnstorps IF-57M 5503:26:18
5LovenChristerStensjöns IF-56M 5503:44:03
6HeinonenJormaLekeryd Svarttorp SK-57M 5503:50:56
7RunessonMatsOK Lindena-58M 5504:09:43
8PeteraaonLeifUrshalt IF-55M 5504:10:50
9JohanssonGöranSOK Knallen-57M 5504:15:54
10SvenssonPeterIFK Skövde-57M 5504:24:08
11OlaussonLars-GöranTeam Blekinge-52M 5505:12:37
Klass M 60
1OldenRobertSolvikingarna-51M 6003:23:51
2HanssonLennartPantern Running Club-53M 6003:32:06
3SvenssonOlleSimrishamns AIF-51M 6003:39:57
4WaldemarssonKjell-ÅkeOK Lindena-54M 6003:48:25
5AnderssonChristerLK Nyköpings Runners-53M 6003:58:59
6NilssonJörgenVi som springer-50M 6004:16:07
7PylkkänenMattiGamleby OK-50M 6004:27:17
8JohanssonIngvarFriskis & Svettis Växjö-54M 6004:41:23
9AlmqvistLarsIFK Helsingborg-51M 6005:18:08
Klass M 65
1GustavssonKurtHultsfreds LK-46M 6504:30:40
2PermatsBengt-ÅkeDala-Floda IF-47M 6504:51:12
3OhlssonÖrjanStensjöns IF-46M 6505:40:31
Klass M 70
1SjööHåkanVäxjö Löparklubb-40M 7005:31:54
2SöderströmStigKvarnsveden GOIF-43M 7005:58:23
Klass M 75
1OdenbladStenFredrikshofs FIF-39M 7504:29:28
Klass K 35
1BohmanAnnelieVäxjö Löparklubb-75K 3503:16:24
2WinbladAnnicaVäxjö Löparklubb-76K 3503:20:23
3NilssonCeciliaVäxjö Löparklubb-77K 3503:27:24
4NilssonJaneMarkaryds FK-76K 3503:28:19
5FälthJohannaIK Jogg-77K 3503:28:56
6KlemmingLiselotteHögby IF-78K 3503:31:39
7DominKatrinaFK Finn-77K 3503:35:05
8DanielssonSusanneIF Linnéa-76K 3503:37:47
9KaySofiaLK TV-88-76K 3503:44:54
10KyyrönenAnneSOK Knallen-76K 3503:44:59
Klass K 40
1SchönbeckKatjaIFK Växjö-71K 4003:38:05
2LindquistAnnaKalmar RC-71K 4003:44:01
Klass K 45
1AnderssonJessicaOK Gisle-68K 4503:50:00
2HammanderÅsaIF Spartacus-67K 4503:51:34
3BerglundUlrika338 Småland-68K 4503:59:18
4LagerbladHelenBorlänge Löparklubb-66K 4504:11:08
Klass K 50
1JohanssonSusanneVäxjö Löparklubb-63K 5003:45:16
2JönssonAnitaHögby IF-63K 5003:54:14
3GrenSusanneFriskis o Svettis HBG-63K 5004:23:07
Klass K 55
1KierkegaardLenaIK Ymer-55K 5503:49:10
2SandhKerstinVäxjö Löparklubb-58K 5504:12:47
Klass K 60
1LiljequistBarbroElmhults Sport Club-54K 6003:51:43
2MellgårdenBritt-MarieVäxjö Löparklubb-51K 6004:28:40
Klass K 65
1KukkohoviSinikkaAnderstorp OK-49K 6505:46:04
Klass K 70
1LindBibbiSolvikingarna-44K 7003:36:10

Växjö kommun.

PM o VÄNNER

Best Western

runningcoach