18 oktober
2014

Mara:
DM:
VSM:

Resultat Växjö Marathon 2013-10-19

Antal startande 413

Plac
Efternamn
Förnamn
Förening
Klass
Tid
Klass M
1BolmstamFredrikApladalens LKM02:49:19
2KarlssonSimonEnhörna IFM02:51:35
3KasselstrandDavidGamleby OKM02:54:14
4JanssonEmilFK StudenternaM02:56:00
5ÅströmErikIK AkeleM02:57:16
6SaarnakFredrikBrittatorp TKM03:08:31
7AdelerErikNorgeM03:09:16
8PetersonDavidApladalens LKM03:11:39
9SkårbrattJohanGöteborgM03:12:34
10AlmrothPeterÖrebro AIKM03:22:23
11BolmstamJohanApladalens LKM03:24:29
12BlomqvistRickardSolvikingarnaM03:28:41
13OxelbornTorbjörnApladalens LkM03:30:57
14RosanderJohannesIK NocOut.seM03:39:50
15HåkanssonMattiasGlasrikets RCM03:41:09
16PerssonLarsHögsbo AIKM03:43:48
17OlanderJohanÖrebro AIKM04:01:24
18ThunarfFredrikVegan Runners IKM04:08:27
19SvenssonThomasTeam BlekingeM04:09:59
20KvidénAlexanderKalmar RCM04:13:23
21GustavssonAntonIK VistaM04:53:52
Klass M 35
1EngdahlFredrikRyssbergets IKM 3502:59:31
2HultNicklasTriathlon VästM 3503:04:51
3ÖsterbergJacobIFK VäxjöM 3503:12:19
4SvenssonJensUppsala LKM 3503:12:40
5BjörkholmHenrikKalmar SKM 3503:13:48
6TorbrandOlofIFK SkövdeM 3503:15:25
7WinterstellerEmanuelKalmar RCM 3503:15:46
8ThunbergPerBurseryds IFM 3503:17:58
9ÅhmanDavidIF LinnéaM 3503:29:17
10KilsbergerRobertApladalens LKM 3503:29:56
11SandellMarcusMullsjö SOKM 3503:32:58
12EkvallFredrikKalmar RCM 3503:36:30
13AspbäckJarnoSimlångsdalens IFM 3503:57:23
14LundUlfHultsfreds LKM 3504:11:51
Klass M 40
1NordströmJohanRunday IFM 4002:38:31
2LindqvistMicaelApladalens LKM 4002:49:47
3AlmarssonJonasSk GraalM 4002:57:07
4HanssonNiclasBurseryds IFM 4002:58:30
5SjöstrandAdamAnderstorps OKM 4002:58:48
6FredrikssonBjörnSkillingaryds FkM 4003:00:05
7KarlssonKlasIK HakarpspojkarnaM 4003:00:07
8JohanssonPärApladalens LKM 4003:02:05
9SandströmMagnusGoIF TjalveM 4003:05:11
10BravoGiangiacomoAtletica Settimese, ItalyM 4003:08:19
11GustavssonLeifLessebo OKM 4003:15:18
12KarlssonNiklasSjöviks SKM 4003:23:25
13EwingJonasKalmar RCM 4003:25:09
14AnderssonMagnusKalmar RCM 4003:29:08
15SchimmeleJonasAndrarums IFM 4003:30:19
16LandinJonasKalmar RCM 4003:32:23
17PedersenLarsKalmar RCM 4003:32:55
18SvenssonJörgenKalmar RCM 4003:47:30
19SandbergChristianKvarnbyns LöparsällskapM 4003:49:51
20AhlqvistHenrikKalmar RCM 4003:57:10
21WendinPaulGöteborgM 4003:59:50
22SjölanderJesperBjörnstorps IFM 4005:12:25
Klass M 45
1SvenssonPer-JohanIFK VäxjöM 4502:49:09
2RehnAndersHögby IFM 4502:52:18
3WiknerNiklasTranås AIFM 4502:53:15
4RebergJohanHögby IFM 4502:59:34
5HagbergChristerVäxjö LöparklubbM 4503:00:48
6HolmqvistJörgenHeleneholms IFM 4503:06:17
7SundströmBoKalmar RCM 4503:08:50
8LiljencrantzAndersHögby IFM 4503:14:25
9FredrikssonLarsJönköpings OKM 4503:17:21
10HedvallTorgnyGlasrikets RCM 4503:17:50
11OhlssonThomasApladalens LKM 4503:22:55
12AnderssonStefanBurseryds IFM 4503:25:01
13KarlssonPeterApladalens LKM 4503:26:21
14AlexiussonKennethUlricehamns FKM 4503:30:33
15PeterssonLars-GöranKalmar RCM 4503:32:25
16LendropPeterTeam BlekingeM 4503:36:18
17FredlundNiklasTeam Ultra SwedenM 4503:37:07
18HagbergTommyVäxjö LöparklubbM 4503:41:31
19SvenssonMatsRyssbergets IKM 4503:55:51
20KarlssonKristerVäxjö LöparklubbM 4504:15:14
21EvaldssonUlfVäxjö LöparklubbM 4504:23:46
22BerggrenHenningHovslätts IKM 4504:42:06
23RundqvistDanLessebo OKM 4504:55:01
Klass M 50
1HartikainenReimaTeam Ultra SwedenM 5003:07:57
2KarlssonRogerAnderstorps OKM 5003:19:40
3IvarssonTomasIK JoggM 5003:20:24
4AdolfssonLennartAnderstorps OKM 5003:21:33
5SvenssonPeterTeam BlekingeM 5003:23:29
6MattssonRolfSolvikingarnaM 5003:24:06
7KjellssonKennetTeam BlekingeM 5003:31:42
8JohanssonPeterAnderstorps OKM 5003:35:57
9EkmehagBjörnUppsala LKM 5003:36:39
10HultgrenEddyTeam BlekingeM 5003:41:39
11BergmarkGunnarLönashult GOIFM 5003:44:15
12HedinMagnusVäxjö LöparklubbM 5003:47:34
13PerssonConnySolvikingarnaM 5004:08:04
14SchoelerMarcTriathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe, TysklandM 5004:23:32
15KarlssonHansLenhovda IFM 5004:30:20
16EdenfällBoVallentuna FKM 5004:31:49
17NybergHansAle 90 IKM 5004:36:13
Klass M 55
1AronssonLennIK AkeleM 5503:29:18
2HellstafHans-ÅkeTrosa IFM 5503:35:37
3TapperGert-IngeBjörnstorps IFM 5503:39:38
4SvenssonStigTeam BlekingeM 5503:44:40
5SchusslerMarnixSunne LKM 5503:48:45
6AskHenrikBjörnstorps IFM 5503:48:51
7LovenChristerStensjöns IFM 5503:51:46
8PetersonLennartWärnamo SKM 5503:58:38
9RunessonMatsOK LindenaM 5504:19:57
10RydbergJensVäxjö LöparklubbM 5504:22:05
Klass M 60
1HanssonLennartPantern Running ClubM 6003:18:56
2LeonardssonLarsStockholm LångdistansklubbM 6003:28:43
3AndersssonChristerNyköping RunnersM 6003:36:37
4LarssonLars-GöranApladalens LKM 6003:46:01
5PetersenMartenMålilla-Mörlunda SkiM 6003:47:34
6SvenssonOlleSimrishamns AIFM 6003:52:43
7ÅhlanderGunnarLK Nyköpings RunnersM 6003:52:59
8ÖnnerbyGöranAnderstorps OKM 6004:00:09
9HolthuisJohnTeam BlekingeM 6004:16:44
10TriebManfredHeleneholms IFM 6004:20:16
11NilssonJörgenVi som SpringerM 6004:24:17
Klass M 65
1Arias FandinoLuis CarlosVäxjö LöparklubbM 6503:32:32
2FranzénLeifLK Nyköpings RunnersM 6503:49:35
3JonassonStig-ÅkeElmhult Sport ClubM 6503:50:01
4GustafssonKurtHultsfreds LKM 6504:14:57
5HågestadKjellIFK BorgholmM 6504:24:29
6SkoogLennartStenungsunds OKM 6504:42:51
7PermatsBengt-ÅkeDala-Floda IFM 6504:45:41
8AnnellRolandVäxjö LöparklubbM 6504:50:37
9OhlssonÖrjanStensjöns IFM 6505:20:58
Klass M 70
1BrodinFrankSolvikingarnaM 7004:23:07
2SöderströmStigKvarnsvedens GOIFM 7004:24:52
3HidefjällAndersVästerås FKM 7005:24:31
4SjööHåkanVäxjö LöparklubbM 7005:32:39
Klass M mot
1HjelmerKarl-Petter338 SmålandM mot02:51:15
2TonellDavidAstraZeneca IFM mot02:56:53
3BjörklundErikMalmöM mot02:58:37
4WohlströmAronMalmö Night RidersM mot02:58:41
5DanielssonJohanFallskärmsjägarnaM mot03:00:33
6NeijJohanRunners Store MalmöM mot03:01:50
7EgeskansMagnusTeam EgeskansM mot03:05:01
8LidetunPerHalmstads Fastighets ABM mot03:05:04
9FröbergMartinVästeråsM mot03:05:16
10GustafssonMattiasVBKM mot03:05:49
11LipschutzMikaelMÖLNDALM mot03:06:21
12PerssonJonasOskarshamnM mot03:06:36
13EdvinssonMagnusKärrshult runnersM mot03:06:38
14LinnefellWilliamRunning RelationsM mot03:07:19
15SöderlindDavidAxa Sports ClubM mot03:10:05
16StrippleJohannesLundM mot03:10:22
17ChristianssonJohanKalmar SSM mot03:10:33
18ErikssonPärVäxjöM mot03:11:41
19BernströmOskarJönköpingM mot03:12:53
20OvhagenJimmyKalmarM mot03:13:11
21NeubauerPeterLinköpingM mot03:15:10
22MalmerfeltJoakimÅkersberga TriathlonföreningM mot03:16:34
23GustafssonFredrikVBKM mot03:17:05
24ÅkessonFredrikOK GyngeM mot03:17:31
25JohanssonMorganRyssby IFM mot03:18:09
26AnderssonMikaelVimmerbyM mot03:18:30
27CarlsonIvarVassmolösaM mot03:18:42
28BerggrenJohanKalmar RCM mot03:18:43
29ThorénLarsGöteborg Energi IFM mot03:19:57
30KarlssonLeifFrölundaM mot03:20:57
31HydlingFredrikJönköpingM mot03:21:00
32DanielssonPer-OlofVolvoM mot03:22:31
33JohanssonMånsEMJM mot03:24:43
34StomrudErikKalmarM mot03:25:03
34NilssonChristianVäxjöM mot03:25:03
35SvenssonJanPeab FritidM mot03:25:17
36AxellKlasVäxjöM mot03:25:27
37VestbergErikKalmarM mot03:26:44
38AnnellDaniel338 SmålandM mot03:26:49
39HjalmarssonMagnus338 SmålandM mot03:26:52
40BlomqvistPeterAditorM mot03:28:47
41MörstamMagnusVäxjöM mot03:28:52
42OlofssonJohanÄSPEREDM mot03:28:55
43SundqvistAndersAnneberg Road RunnersM mot03:29:22
43GeijerBjörnBankerydM mot03:29:22
44AnderssonHåkanKalmarM mot03:29:31
45FolebyDanielKalmarM mot03:29:49
46LavieOlaDjupsundet BoysM mot03:29:54
47HäggrothDanielStockholmM mot03:29:55
48WibergChristerVäxjöM mot03:29:57
49CarlssonMikael338 SmålandM mot03:30:23
50PetterssonJohanNYBROM mot03:30:31
51SandErikHigh ChaparralM mot03:30:58
52NilssonHåkanKävlinge RCM mot03:32:10
53LarssonAndreasVi som springerM mot03:32:41
54ArvidssonStefanElmhult Sport ClubM mot03:32:43
55EdbergMathiasÖl RunnersM mot03:32:48
56NilssonBengtStockholm HHHM mot03:32:50
57MathiassonBjörnTorslandaM mot03:32:52
58SvenssonMarcusVäxjöM mot03:33:02
59LindellMattiasLäckebyM mot03:33:26
60FalkmyrJonasLessebo OKM mot03:33:47
61EspmarkTobiasEcofurn SwedenM mot03:34:23
62HallDavidTorneM mot03:34:33
63PetterssonCarl-JohanVäxjöM mot03:34:50
64SjödahlLudwigStone ponyM mot03:35:23
65KvarnströmMarcusLinghemM mot03:36:36
66ElingforsFredrikÖl RunnersM mot03:36:52
67BergqvistTorgnyÖl RunnersM mot03:36:54
68DanielssonTomKalmar RCM mot03:37:20
69Klang-SörenssonThorbjörnVetlandaM mot03:37:38
70TöttrupLarsSpartaM mot03:37:39
71KarlssonChristerKalmar RCM mot03:37:46
72JanssonAndreasVäxjöM mot03:37:52
73CaneusRickardCrossfit KalmarM mot03:39:38
74LöfhedeStefanGlasrikets RCM mot03:39:58
75MartinssonJemsVetlandaM mot03:41:06
76WicksénEmilKalmar RCM mot03:42:18
77HedmanPeterÅrsunda IFM mot03:42:28
78KarlssonKenthGmala LK ÄlmebodaM mot03:42:34
79HolmbergPerGöteborgM mot03:42:43
80ArwedsonAdrianLinköpingM mot03:43:44
81BarkstedtAndreasGlasrikets RCM mot03:43:51
82SandegårdAndersGlans ISM mot03:43:59
83HellströmPekkaGöteborgM mot03:44:02
84NyquistPer338 SmålandM mot03:44:52
85SjökvistAndersIFK BorgholmM mot03:45:29
86KarlssonMichaelOskarshamnM mot03:46:34
87HübenbeckerPaulIS GötaM mot03:46:51
88AbuhelalOmarVäxjö Islamiska skolaM mot03:47:31
89HultinMarcusRydöbrukM mot03:47:51
90JohanssonAndersFärjestadenM mot03:48:08
91MarsPeterVäxjöM mot03:49:24
92ZackrissonPederVetlandaM mot03:50:12
93PalmbergDanielGransbokamraternaM mot03:50:22
94SchützJanJönköpingM mot03:50:44
95GranlundEdvinNynäshamns SeglarsällskapM mot03:50:46
96AlexanderssonAndreasHalmstadM mot03:51:10
97GustafssonTimmyGustafssons RehabM mot03:52:00
98MelinMathiasKustjägarnas IFM mot03:52:31
99LindhJohanÅrsunda IFM mot03:52:33
100LindströmHenrikVäxjöM mot03:52:39
101DessmarkAndersLundM mot03:52:45
102BergdahlJerkerBrittatorp TKM mot03:52:49
103TingöChristopherJohn DoeM mot03:52:55
104CarlssonJensStorebro IFM mot03:53:20
105NordAxelVäxjöM mot03:53:57
106JohanssonJoakimKalmarM mot03:54:39
107ÅbergHåkanLjungbyM mot03:55:05
108LindJan-ErikDRTM mot03:55:06
109OlliJariMaskun KatajaM mot03:55:13
110HansenTorbjörnKristianstadM mot03:56:15
111LindheUlf338 SmålandM mot03:57:13
112WidqvistNiklasVäxjöM mot03:57:35
113AhlqvistJohnJönköpingM mot03:57:40
114NilssonPatrikVäxjöM mot03:57:51
115SjöJohanÖl RunnersM mot03:58:00
116NibeDanielSKF FriluftsklubbM mot03:58:01
117LindqvistNiklasOskarshamnM mot03:58:03
118BergsrtömChristerMotalaM mot03:58:11
119LöfErikFriskis&Svettis StockholmM mot03:58:29
120JungRogerBODAFORSM mot03:58:31
121HückelJanSmålandsstenarM mot03:59:42
122LiljenbergAndreas338 SmålandM mot03:59:59
123EgerboHenrikOK TrastenM mot04:00:00
124ThornbergPerHalmstadM mot04:00:47
125HultqvistStaffanVäxjöM mot04:01:03
126JohanssonPerHolmahult LKM mot04:01:37
127MånssonNicklasOK GyngeM mot04:01:46
128MatuschekTomasVäxjöM mot04:03:18
129EgerboJonathanIK LivsnervenM mot04:03:19
130MelinJohanMalmöM mot04:03:33
131SassnerJörgenTeam ÖjabyM mot04:03:37
132ThärningAlexanderHvetlanda SkidklubbM mot04:03:52
133WaldemarssonKjell-ÅkeKärrshult runnersM mot04:05:06
134PerssonPeterRocknebyM mot04:05:33
135BroströmPeterKalmarM mot04:05:50
136CarlssonLennartKarlskronaM mot04:06:13
137DahlénHansMälarhöjdens IK GångM mot04:06:26
138SamuelssonBertilVästeråsM mot04:07:23
139AnderssonPeterTranåsM mot04:07:37
140AndreassonJohanMarginalen Bank IFM mot04:07:42
141FrisénMagnusLIDKÖPINGM mot04:07:58
142SvenssonTomasSmedstorps IFM mot04:08:20
143WahlstedtFredrikKalmarM mot04:09:34
144NilssonKlasMalmöM mot04:11:03
145ErikssonAndersNybro GräsmattorM mot04:11:26
146WetterbergNiklasEslövM mot04:11:57
147PalmBengt ArneHalmstadspolisens IoSFM mot04:13:53
148JohanssonIngvarTÄVELSÅSM mot04:14:24
149PeterssonStefanLinköpings motorsällskapM mot04:14:29
150HanssonRogerUddevallaM mot04:15:06
151LewisShane338 SmålandM mot04:15:32
152GranstrandCarl MagnusLonesome RunnersM mot04:18:01
153AnderssonTorbjörnSweco/VäxjöM mot04:19:38
154GustafssonClaesUddevallaM mot04:21:46
155JohanssonMikaelLaganM mot04:23:17
156ProvencherRyan338 SmålandM mot04:23:55
157HallbergHenrikBorgholmM mot04:25:54
158LaufeldLarsBunkeflostrandM mot04:27:38
159KaczalaFabioLNU/KalmarM mot04:30:43
160AnderssonPatrikIK HakarpspojkarnaM mot04:31:16
161WittenThomasMagersrydM mot04:31:57
162BladJakobStrommen, NorgeM mot04:33:12
163AnderssonNiklasKalmarM mot04:37:59
164EricssonTommySkruvM mot04:38:13
165SöderholmDanCargotec SwedenM mot04:44:15
166SöderstjärnaEmilVäxjöM mot04:44:44
167JonassonJimmyFlextronics IFM mot04:45:38
168LeekThomasVäxjöM mot04:49:00
169OhlssonTorbjörnJönköpingM mot04:52:13
170KarlssonErikHalmstadM mot04:55:36
171FranssonSörenNT-Etikett ABM mot04:57:50
172KarlssonMattiasDegerhamns IFM mot05:03:00
173KarlssonNiclasDegerhamns IFM mot05:03:01
174BorgBoLaholmM mot05:03:31
175StridJörgenHalmstadM mot05:06:29
176WickellUlfGårdsby ikM mot05:08:11
177GustavssonOweKaxholmenM mot05:24:15
178JohanssonFredrikRonnebyM mot05:31:06
179ArvidssonPerGustavbergs IFM mot05:41:16
Klass K
1BrodinKristinVäxjö LöparklubbK03:06:48
2LinkhorstKarinIK NocOut.seK03:19:03
3DahlqvistJohannaIS GötaK03:20:02
4BorgVictoriaTeam Ultra SwedenK03:25:22
5ErikssonAmanda-SofiVäxjö LöparklubbK03:31:08
6BlossCamillaEnhörna IFK03:38:17
7KarlbergLenaHögby IFK03:43:17
8MartinsenUniIK NocOut.seK03:43:58
9MartinsenNinaKalmar RCK03:46:04
10TidblomElinGoIF TjalveK03:55:40
11AnderssonJoannaBurseryds IFK04:28:10
12AnderssonAmandaBurseryds IFK04:45:45
Klass K 35
1SköldPetraRyssbergets IKK 3503:12:51
2JansonAnneliIK YmerK 3503:21:30
3StrippleGunillaTriathlon SydK 3503:23:19
4WinbladAnnicaVäxjö LöparklubbK 3503:25:14
5NilssonCeciliaVäxjö LöparklubbK 3503:27:58
6BohmanAnnelieVäxjö LöparklubbK 3503:36:20
7HörnquistMariaAnderstorps OKK 3503:39:00
8DominovaKatrinaFK FinnK 3503:51:14
9KaySofiaLK TV-88K 3503:54:07
Klass K 40
1NeijÅsaIK HakarpspojkarnaK 4003:14:33
2LundbergPernillaLenhovda IFK 4003:19:11
3HåkanssonLiselottRyssbergets IKK 4003:25:12
4MattssonLottaSolvikingarnaK 4003:48:17
5KarlssonLottaRyssbergets IKK 4003:58:58
Klass K 45
1JohnssonEvaTeam BlekingeK 4503:40:46
2JohanssonHelenBorlänge LöparklubbK 4503:58:49
Klass K 50
1Askengren BergAnnikaLK TV 88K 5004:15:48
2GrenSusanneFriskis&Svettis HelsingborgK 5004:32:12
Klass K 55
1HedlundAnnieFriskis&Svettis StockholmK 5504:16:26
Klass K 60
1MellgårdenBritt-MarieVäxjö LöparklubbK 6004:20:29
Klass K mot
1WallerMikaelaStockholm City TriathlonK mot03:23:21
2JonssonMalinVäxjöK mot03:36:29
3KallhedJennieForserums SOKK mot03:38:55
4IkävalkoAngelaEskilstunaK mot03:41:15
5FälthJohannaTenhultK mot03:41:19
6Rye WolfAnnaFagrabäckskolanK mot03:43:52
7MörstamCarolinaVäxjöK mot03:45:22
8ThaungAnnetteKexholmK mot03:47:27
9KarlssonLenaKärleken, HalmstadK mot03:49:12
10KautskyJosefinDEGERBERGAK mot03:49:57
11EkholmJennieOK NorrvirdarnaK mot03:54:17
12GunnarssonAnnaMalmöK mot03:57:19
13AhlbergCarolineSOK KnallenK mot03:57:45
14LindquistAnnaFärjestadens Motion IFK mot03:58:59
15FranssonAnnaVäxjöK mot03:59:01
16NylundMatildaSolnaK mot04:01:34
17MalmerfeltAnnaÅkersberga TriathlonföreningK mot04:02:57
18BengtssonCarolaTeam GylfeK mot04:04:40
19Tellmo JungAnneliBODAFORSK mot04:05:38
20LundegårdJennyLommaK mot04:06:21
21LindgrenAnnaSOK KnallenK mot04:07:55
22FrisénPiaLIDKÖPINGK mot04:07:59
23HårdCharlottaKarlskoga FriidrottK mot04:13:59
24KarlssonHannaKalmar RCK mot04:14:05
25JönssonChristineKarl-OskarskolanK mot04:16:05
26BorensvedAnnaFk Puls, VäxjöK mot04:18:30
27SandbergMariaKristianstadK mot04:19:22
28SundqvistMagdalenaAnneberg Road RunnersK mot04:20:23
29MogrenÅsaLonesome RunnersK mot04:29:33
30EnglundMaritaJönköpingK mot04:32:20
31AnderssonMonaVäxjöK mot04:36:29
32JonassonKerstinKarlskronaK mot04:45:37
33BengtssonLenaBengtsson Plantskola, HalmstadK mot05:19:58

Växjö kommun.